Regionalfinale Magdeburg und Bördekreis
Magdeburg, GS Kritzmannstraße, 22.01.2011

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde

 

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 28. DIG Magdeburg 1     5 0 0 10 - 0 16.0 32.0
1.   Roseneck, Jonas     4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 11.0 9.25
2.   Cejda, Cecilia     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 15.0 15.00
4.   Hostmann, Hannes     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.5 8.50
5.   Schmidt, Friedric     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 18.0 6.75
 
2. 3. GS Am Kannenstieg     4 0 1 8 - 2 16.5 32.0
1.   Kleemann     3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 16.0 11.25
2.   Schulze     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.0 9.00
3.   Braun     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 16.0 16.00
4.   Mädicke     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 11.0 8.50
 
3. 13. GS Am Kannenstieg     4 0 1 8 - 2 15.5 32.0
1.   Reetz     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 18.5 9.00
2.   Lehmann     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.5 9.50
3.   Schröter     3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 14.0 8.25
4.   Jaenecke, Maike     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 9.5 9.50
 
4. 25. Freie Waldorfschu     3 2 0 8 - 2 13.0 26.0
1.   Hochbaum, Raffael     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 2.50
2.   Kohlmann, Tim     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.0 10.00
3.   Thiele, Dennis     3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 12.5 8.75
4.   Wenzel, Lennart     3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 10.5 5.25
 
5. 29. GS Ottersleben 1     3 1 1 7 - 3 14.0 28.0
1.   Riemann, Jonas     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.0 10.50
2.   Herrmann, Sebasti     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.0 6.00
3.   Schröder, Erik     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.0 9.00
4.   Bölke, Luka     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.5 3.50
 
6. 11. GS Kritzmannstraß     3 1 1 7 - 3 12.5 29.0
1.   Bensch     0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 16.0 1.50
2.   Döhlert     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.5 11.50
3.   Blume     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.5 7.00
4.   Jantschik     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 8.5 8.50
 
7. 10. GS Ottersleben 2     3 1 1 7 - 3 12.0 34.0
1.   Valdeig, Moritz     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 10.0 1.25
2.   Schöler, Georg     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 15.0 6.00
3.   Stotzki, Christia     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 17.0 7.25
4.   Wiens, Georg     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 14.5 14.50
 
8. 22. GS Nordwest     2 2 1 6 - 4 12.0 27.0
1.   Lellek, Lewin Lou     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 10.0 10.00
2.   Exnowitz, Jan     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 7.00
3.   Patzig, Nathanael     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.0 5.00
4.   Strauß, Lukas     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 17.5 1.00
 
9. 23. GS Kritzmannstraß     3 0 2 6 - 4 11.0 29.0
1.   Kaps     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 19.0 8.25
2.   Arndt     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 13.5 2.00
3.   Schmidt     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.5 9.50
4.   Bierwald     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.5 5.50
 
10. 26. GS Am Kannenstieg     3 0 2 6 - 4 10.5 32.0
1.   Koch     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 7.5 1.00
2.   Gröbe     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 18.5 6.00
3.   Mertens     3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 15.0 8.25
4.   Blin     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 15.5 1.50
 
11. 24. GS Am Pechauer Pl     3 0 2 6 - 4 10.5 21.0
1.   Hundertmark, Morr     2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 8.0 4.50
2.   Czommer, Nick     2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 10.5 3.00
3.   Wernicke, Tim     2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 5.50
4.   Unger, Matti     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.0 6.50
5.   Sickert, Jonathan     0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 5.0 0.00
 
12. 18. GS Am Elbdamm     3 0 2 6 - 4 10.0 25.0
1.   Scharf, Dennis     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.0 4.50
2.   Braun, Robert     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.0 5.00
3.   Bank, Lorenz     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 3.00
4.   Gehrke, Paul     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 16.5 1.75
 
13. 21. St. Mechthild GS     2 2 1 6 - 4 10.0 25.0
1.   von Pokrzywnicki,     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 10.0 2.00
2.   Currenti, Alessan     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.0 5.50
3.   Habicht, Simon     0 3 2 1.5 - 3.5 11.0 2.00
4.   Schneider, Paul     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 14.5 4.50
 
14. 16. IGS Pierre Trudea     2 1 2 5 - 5 11.5 21.0
1.   Biastoch, Bennet     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 8.5 4.50
2.   Bergner, Lennart     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 12.0 3.25
3.   Stelzer, Luca     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 5.00
4.   Kühne, Julius     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.0 4.00
 
15. 14. IGS Pierre Trudea     2 1 2 5 - 5 10.0 25.0
1.   Bondick, Johann     3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 10.0 6.00
2.   Wurl, Klemens     4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 12.0 8.00
3.   Klatt, Niels     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.0 5.25
4.   Dähne, Armin     0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 15.0 1.75
5.         0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.00
 
16. 5. GS Ottersleben 3     1 3 1 5 - 5 10.0 24.0
1.   Augsberg, Tjark     0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 12.5 0.00
2.   Müller, Robert     2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 8.5 2.50
3.   Paech, Ole     3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 7.0 5.75
4.   Hildebrand, Armin     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.5 3.25
5.   Lödahl, Marvyn     2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 1.5 0.50
 
17. 27. GS Am Grenzweg     2 1 2 5 - 5 10.0 14.0
1.   Werner, Fabian     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 0.00
2.   Meilicke, Jonas     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 7.0 1.25
3.   Molling, Linus     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 8.0 0.75
4.   Keller, Emily     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 2.5 0.00
 
18. 9. GS Am Kannenstieg     2 1 2 5 - 5 9.5 24.0
1.   Golorina     0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 17.0 1.50
2.   Hoffmann, Simon     4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 9.0 8.00
3.   Seidler     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 13.5 4.00
4.   Schulz, Juliane     3 0 0 3.0 - 0.0 5.5 5.50
5.   Weißgerber, Maria     0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.00
 
19. 17. Freie Schule Magd     2 1 2 5 - 5 9.0 28.0
1.   Meyer, Johann-Jak     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 13.5 5.00
2.   Bursee, Jannik     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.5 3.00
3.   Wittler, Artur     0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 14.0 0.75
4.   Quaas, Ajani     2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 4.5 3.25
5.   Gaul, Alfons     1 0 1 1.0 - 1.0 5.0 2.00
 
20. 7. GS Kritzmannstraß     2 1 2 5 - 5 8.5 30.0
1.   Weihs     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 15.5 1.50
2.   Kolb     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.5 6.25
3.   Eppert     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 14.0 5.00
4.   Binn, Sven     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 4.00
 
21. 8. GS Am Pechauer Pl     1 2 2 4 - 6 10.5 28.0
1.   Sartison, Edvard     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 10.5 10.50
2.   Thormeyer, Pepe     2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 6.50
3.   Micheel, Max     0 1 2 0.5 - 2.5 8.0 0.75
4.   Kuhlemann, Jonas     0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 10.5 1.25
5.   Delenk, Morten     1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 7.5 3.75
 
22. 6. GS Am Hopfengarte     2 0 3 4 - 6 10.5 25.0
1.   Kühne, Leon     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 11.5 0.50
2.   Waschk, Sarah     1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 13.5 4.50
3.   Brumm, Maximilian     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 13.5 2.25
5.   Katzke, Henning     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 5.5 5.50
 
23. 19. GS Am Westernplan     2 0 3 4 - 6 9.5 25.0
1.   Zittlau, Pascal     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.0 2.50
2.   Mirschel, Alina     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.0 4.00
3.   Schuster, Henning     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 16.5 2.50
4.   Münch, Linus     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 1.00
 
24. 2. St. Mechthild GS     2 0 3 4 - 6 8.0 22.0
1.   Bambynek, Samanth     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 9.0 3.00
2.   Pache, Piet     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 10.5 2.00
3.   Prick, Paul     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 10.0 2.00
4.   Weidinger, Max     0 2 3 1.0 - 4.0 14.5 2.00
 
25. 15. Freie Waldorfschu     2 0 3 4 - 6 5.5 27.0
1.   Wüstefeld, Floria     0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 15.5 0.00
2.   Deistler, Theo     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 3.00
3.   Nousch, Elias     1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 11.5 2.50
4.   Natzke, Max     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 11.5 3.50
 
26. 30. GS Kritzmannstraß     1 1 3 3 - 7 9.5 18.0
1.   Grothe     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 11.0 3.00
2.   Schrader     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 8.5 0.50
3.   Pawlow     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 10.0 1.00
4.   Liesche     3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 5.5 1.50
 
27. 12. GS Diesdorf     1 1 3 3 - 7 9.0 27.0
1.   Bierfreund, Trine     5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 10.0 10.00
2.   Rüter, Vincent     0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 14.5 1.25
3.   Lingner, Tim     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 13.0 5.75
4.   Rossbach, Julian     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 15.5 3.00
 
28. 1. GS Friedenshöhe 2     1 0 4 2 - 8 7.5 20.0
1.   Ebeling, Annabell     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 13.0 0.00
2.   Häselbarth, Berit     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 10.5 0.00
3.   Bode, Maximilian     2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 10.5 3.25
4.   Schulze, Paul And     2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 6.0 2.25
 
29. 31. GS Friedenshöhe 1     1 0 4 2 - 8 6.5 19.0
1.   Hof, Jakob     2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 8.0 0.00
2.   Hof, Joseph     1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 8.0 0.00
3.   Göke, Julian     1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 6.0 0.00
4.   Köbernik, Veit     1 1 2 1.5 - 2.5 5.5 0.25
5.   Fürstenberg, Tobi     0 2 2 1.0 - 3.0 6.0 1.25
 
30. 20. GS Kritzmannstraß     1 0 4 2 - 8 5.5 20.0
1.   Wendt     0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 11.0 0.00
2.   Barthel     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 12.0 1.00
3.   Freigang     4 1 0 4.5 - 0.5 9.0 7.75
4.   M 20 Br 4     0 0 4 0.0 - 5.0 13.0 0.00
 
31. 4. St. Mechthild GS     1 0 4 2 - 8 5.0 17.0
1.   Weschke, Lilly     2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 10.0 0.00
2.   Döll, Ole     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 9.0 0.00
3.   Brutus, Marie     1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 12.0 0.00
4.         1 0 3 1.0 - 4.0 5.5 0.00